play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 19 Boys Varsity Basketball at San Juan High School San Juan High School 7:00 pm | San Juan High School Feb 20 Girls Varsity Basketball at Carbon High School Carbon High School 5:30 pm | Carbon High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 09 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Grantsville High School Grantsville High School 3:30 pm | Summit Academy High School Feb 09 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Grantsville High School Grantsville High School 5:15 pm | Summit Academy High School Feb 09 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Grantsville High School Grantsville High School 7:00 pm | Summit

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 02 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Providence Hall Charter School Providence Hall Charter School 5:15 pm | Providence Hall Feb 02 Girls Varsity Basketball at Providence Hall Charter School Providence Hall Charter School 7:00 pm | Providence Hall Feb 03 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Providence Hall Charter School Providence Hall Charter School 3:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 26 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Morgan High School Morgan High School 3:30 pm | Summit Academy High School Jan 26 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Morgan High School Morgan High School 5:15 pm | Summit Academy High School Jan 26 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Morgan High School Morgan High School 7:00 pm | Summit

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 19 Varsity Wrestling vs. South Summit High School South Summit High School 4:30 pm | Summit Academy High School Jan 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Judge Memorial Catholic High School Judge Memorial Catholic HS 5:15 pm | Judge Memorial Catholic HS Jan 19 Varsity Wrestling vs. Tintic High School Tintic High School 6:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 12 Girls Freshman Basketball at South Summit High School South Summit High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Jan 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at South Summit High School South Summit High School 5:15 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Jan 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at South Summit

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Cedar Valley High School Cedar Valley High School 5:15 pm | Summit Academy High School Jan 04 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Cedar Valley High School Cedar Valley High School 7:00 pm | Summit Academy High School Jan 05 Varsity Wrestling at Morgan High School Wrestling vs. Summit Academy/

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. West High School West High School 2:15 pm | Juan Diego High School Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. West High School West High School 4:00 pm | Juan Diego High School Dec 30 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bear River High School Bear River High School 2:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. West High School West High School 2:15 pm | Juan Diego High School Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. West High School West High School 4:00 pm | Juan Diego High School Dec 30 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bear River High School Bear River High School 2:15